Vorrunde
12. Juni 2014
22:00 Brasilien Brasilien 3 - 1 Kroatien Kroatien
13. Juni 2014
18:00 Mexiko Mexiko 1 - 0 Kamerun Kamerun
21:00 Spanien Spanien 1 - 5 Niederlande Niederlande
14. Juni 2014
00:00 Chile Chile 3 - 1 Australien Australien
18:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 3 - 0 Griechenland Griechenland
21:00 Uruguay Uruguay 1 - 3 Costa Rica Costa Rica
15. Juni 2014
00:00 England England 1 - 2 Italien Italien
03:00 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 2 - 1 Japan Japan
18:00 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - 1 Ecuador Ecuador
21:00 Frankreich Frankreich 3 - 0 Honduras Honduras
16. Juni 2014
00:00 Argentinien Argentinien 2 - 1 Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
18:00 Deutschland Deutschland 4 - 0 Portugal Portugal
21:00 Iran Iran 0 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
17. Juni 2014
00:00 Ghana Ghana 1 - 2 USA USA
18:00 Belgien Belgien 2 - 1 Algerien Algerien
21:00 Brasilien Brasilien 0 - 0 Mexiko Mexiko
18. Juni 2014
00:00 Russland Russland 1 - 1 Südkorea Südkorea
18:00 Australien Australien 2 - 3 Niederlande Niederlande
21:00 Spanien Spanien 0 - 2 Chile Chile
19. Juni 2014
00:00 Kamerun Kamerun 0 - 4 Kroatien Kroatien
18:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 - 1 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste
21:00 Uruguay Uruguay 2 - 1 England England
20. Juni 2014
00:00 Japan Japan 0 - 0 Griechenland Griechenland
18:00 Italien Italien 0 - 1 Costa Rica Costa Rica
21:00 Schweiz Schweiz 2 - 5 Frankreich Frankreich
21. Juni 2014
00:00 Honduras Honduras 1 - 2 Ecuador Ecuador
18:00 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - 0 Iran Iran
21:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 2 Ghana Ghana
22. Juni 2014
00:00 Nigeria Nigeria 1 - 0 Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina
18:00 Belgien Belgien 1 - 0 Russland Russland
21:00 Südkorea Südkorea 2 - 4 Algerien Algerien
23. Juni 2014
00:00 USA USA 2 - 2 Portugal Portugal
18:00 Australien Australien 0 - 3 Spanien Spanien
18:00 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - 0 Chile Chile
22:00 Kamerun Kamerun 1 - 4 Brasilien Brasilien
22:00 Kroatien Kroatien 1 - 3 Mexiko Mexiko
24. Juni 2014
18:00 Italien Italien 0 - 1 Uruguay Uruguay
18:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 0 - 0 England England
22:00 Japan Japan 1 - 4 Kolumbien Kolumbien
22:00 Griechenland Griechenland 2 - 1 Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste
25. Juni 2014
18:00 Nigeria Nigeria 2 - 3 Argentinien Argentinien
18:00 Bosnien und Herzegowina Bosnien und Herzegowina 3 - 1 Iran Iran
22:00 Honduras Honduras 0 - 3 Schweiz Schweiz
22:00 Ecuador Ecuador 0 - 0 Frankreich Frankreich
26. Juni 2014
18:00 USA USA 0 - 1 Deutschland Deutschland
18:00 Portugal Portugal 2 - 1 Ghana Ghana
22:00 Südkorea Südkorea 0 - 1 Belgien Belgien
22:00 Algerien Algerien 1 - 1 Russland Russland
Achtelfinale
28. Juni 2014
18:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 1 Chile Chile
22:00 Kolumbien Kolumbien 2 - 0 Uruguay Uruguay
29. Juni 2014
18:00 Niederlande Niederlande 2 - 1 Mexiko Mexiko
22:00 Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 - 1 Griechenland Griechenland
30. Juni 2014
18:00 Frankreich Frankreich 2 - 0 Nigeria Nigeria
22:00 Deutschland Deutschland 2 - 1 Algerien Algerien
1. Juli 2014
18:00 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - 0 Schweiz Schweiz
22:00 Belgien Belgien 2 - 1 USA USA
Viertelfinale
4. Juli 2014
18:00 Frankreich Frankreich 0 - 1 Deutschland Deutschland
22:00 Brasilien Brasilien 2 - 1 Kolumbien Kolumbien
5. Juli 2014
18:00 Argentinien Argentinien 1 - 0 Belgien Belgien
22:00 Niederlande Niederlande 0 - 0 Costa Rica Costa Rica
Halbfinale
8. Juli 2014
22:00 Brasilien Brasilien 1 - 7 Deutschland Deutschland
9. Juli 2014
22:00 Niederlande Niederlande 0 - 0 Argentinien Argentinien
Spiel um den 3. Platz
12. Juli 2014
22:00 Brasilien Brasilien 0 - 3 Niederlande Niederlande
Finale
13. Juli 2014
21:00 Deutschland Deutschland 1 - 0 Argentinien Argentinien